IS IT VEGAN?
Is VITALIZE CHERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
organic sweet cherry juice concentrate
dark sweet cherry juice concentrate
natural flavors
organic elderflower extract
citric acid
sodium citrate
vitamin c
blueberry extract
lycopene
grape vine powder extract
Full Ingredient List
purified water, organic sweet cherry juice concentrate, dark sweet cherry juice concentrate, natural flavors, organic elderflower extract, citric acid, sodium citrate, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), blueberry extract, lycopene, grape vine powder extract.
UPC
867769000319
Created by
Steve