IS IT VEGAN?

Is VITAMIN D ADDED EVAPORATED MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk disodium phosphate carrageenan and vitamin d

Full Ingredient List

milk, disodium phosphate, carrageenan and vitamin d.

UPC

041331036917
Created by Steve