IS IT VEGAN?
Is VITAMIN D & ZINC 1750 MG HEMP SEED OIL GINGER DRAGON FRUIT SHOT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
orange juice
pineapple juice
lemon juice
dragon fruit puree
ginger juice hemp seed oil
guava leaf extract
vegd3 powder
quillaja extract
Full Ingredient List
orange juice*, pineapple juice*, lemon juice*, dragon fruit puree*, ginger juice* hemp seed oil*, guava leaf extract (orgen zn)*, vegd3 powder*, quillaja extract*.
UPC
860002813981
Created by
Steve