IS IT VEGAN?

Is VITAMIN ENRICHED PASTA, RIGATONI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flour ferrous fumarate nicotinaminic acid thiamine mononitrate riboflavin and folic acid durum wheat

Full Ingredient List

enriched wheat flour (flour, ferrous fumarate (iron), nicotinaminic acid (niacin), thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin and folic acid), durum wheat.

UPC

7468339190626
Created by Steve