IS IT VEGAN?

Are WALNUT CHIPS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: walnuts.

UPC

070690015103
Created by Steve