IS IT VEGAN?

Are WALNUTS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PISTACHIOS OMEGA-3 MIX, WALNUTS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PISTACHIOS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts cranberries sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil almonds pistachos sea salt

Full Ingredient List

walnuts, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), almonds, pistachos, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295136813
Created by Steve