IS IT VEGAN?

Is WARM DIPS MIX, SUPREME PIZZA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

onion green bell pepper red bell pepper sugar spices garlic button and porcini mushrooms crushed red pepper flakes parsley

Full Ingredient List

onion, green bell pepper, red bell pepper, sugar, spices, garlic, button and porcini mushrooms, crushed red pepper flakes, parsley.

UPC

054467040321
Created by Steve