IS IT VEGAN?
Is WARM DIPS MIX, SUPREME PIZZA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
onion
green bell pepper
red bell pepper
sugar
spices
garlic
button and porcini mushrooms
crushed red pepper flakes
parsley
Full Ingredient List
onion, green bell pepper, red bell pepper, sugar, spices, garlic, button and porcini mushrooms, crushed red pepper flakes, parsley.
UPC
054467040321
Created by
Steve