IS IT VEGAN?

Is WASABI vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

horseradish water mustard

Full Ingredient List

horseradish (horseradish, water, mustard), water.

UPC

604580001305
Created by Steve