IS IT VEGAN?

Is WATER, COCONUT vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar natural and artificial flavor sodium benzoate potassium sorbate citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, natural and artificial flavor, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate (preservatives), citric acid.

UPC

859808004044
Created by Steve