IS IT VEGAN?
Is WATER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
natural and artificial flavor
sodium benzoate
potassium sorbate
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, natural and artificial flavor, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate (preservatives), citric acid.
UPC
859808004044
Created by
Steve