IS IT VEGAN?

Is WATERMELON STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FRUIT PUNCH HEARTS CANDY, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FRUIT PUNCH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour citric acid malic acid tartaric acid food starch modified palm oil glyceryl monostearate sodium citrate sunflower lecithin glycerin artificial flavors red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, food starch modified, palm oil, glyceryl monostearate, sodium citrate, sunflower lecithin, glycerin, artificial flavors, red 40.

UPC

041364084404
Created by Steve