IS IT VEGAN?
Is WATERMELON VINAIGRETTE, WATERMELON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
sugar
apple cider vinegar
watermelon juice concentrate
honey
raspberries
vinegar
salt
poppy seeds
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, sugar, apple cider vinegar, watermelon juice concentrate, honey, raspberries, vinegar, salt, poppy seeds, xanthan gum.
UPC
186337000736
Created by
Steve