IS IT VEGAN?

Is WEGMANS, BEL GIOLOSO, ITALIAN CLASSICS BURRATA CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk pasteurized cream vinegar enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, pasteurized cream, vinegar, enzymes, salt

UPC

077890292723
Created by Steve