IS IT VEGAN?

Is WEGMANS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil garlic natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil, garlic natural flavor

UPC

077890386859
Created by Steve