IS IT VEGAN?

Is WEGMANS, ITALIAN HERB EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil rosemary garlic and basil natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil, rosemary, garlic and basil natural flavors

UPC

077890386866
Created by Steve