IS IT VEGAN?

Is WEGMANS, OLIVE OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil

UPC

077890364277
Created by Steve