IS IT VEGAN?
Is WEGMANS, PURIFIED WATER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
potassium bicarbonate
sodium bicarbonate
calcium citrate
sodium chloride
magnesium oxide
Full Ingredient List
purified water, potassium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate, calcium citrate, sodium chloride, magnesium oxide.
UPC
077890375624
Created by
Steve