IS IT VEGAN?

Is WEISSE MANDEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar almonds cocoa butter whole milk powder lactose clarified butter lecithin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, almonds, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, lactose, clarified butter, emulsifying agent: lecithin (soy).

UPC

4000417706003
Created by Steve