IS IT VEGAN?

Is WEST AFRICAN RED PALM OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fair trade hand pressed red palm fruit oil

Full Ingredient List

fair trade hand pressed red palm fruit oil.

UPC

187132009108
Created by Steve