IS IT VEGAN?
Is WET TAMARIND COOKING PASTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tamarind
salt
Full Ingredient List
tamarind & salt
UPC
03012406
Created by
Steve