IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHEAT CRACKER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

what flour palm oil seaweed sugar corn tapioca egg white salt soybeans wheat water yeast extract powder monosodium glutamate garlic egg shell powder chilli extract

Full Ingredient List

what flour, palm oil, seaweed, sugar, starch (corn, tapioca), egg white, salt, soy sauce seasoning(soy sauce powder (soybeans, wheat, salt, water), hydrolyzed protein (wheat, corn), sugar, yeast extract powder, palm oil), monosodium glutamate, garlic , egg shell powder, chilli extract.

UPC

4974689074101
Created by Steve