IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHEAT POPPED GRAINS, WHEAT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat
tapioca
soybean and salt
Full Ingredient List
wheat, tapioca, soybean and salt
UPC
850428001000
Created by
Steve