IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE BALSAMIC HONEY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil white balsamic vinegar high fructose corn syrup water honey corn syrup salt dried onion dried garlic spices xanthan gum guar gum modified gum arabic sodium benzoate and calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, white balsamic vinegar (contains sulfites), high fructose corn syrup, water, honey, corn syrup, salt, contains less than 2% of dried onion, dried garlic, spices, xanthan gum, guar gum, modified gum arabic, sodium benzoate and calcium disodium edta (as preservatives).

UPC

045200071009
Created by Steve