IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
white balsamic vinegar
crushed brown mustard seed
salt
pepper
fresh tarragon leaves
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin olive oil, white balsamic vinegar, crushed brown mustard seed, salt, pepper, fresh tarragon leaves.
UPC
852660005068
Created by
Steve