IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes.

UPC

041331037099
Created by Steve