IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHITE CHICKEN CHILI ARTISAN SOUPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
white beans
pinto beans
carrot
onion
parsley
sea salt
cumin
oregano
cayenne pepper
white pepper
thyme
chili pepper
celery seed
turmeric
cane sugar
garlic
modified corn starch
smoked paprika
cilantro
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
white beans, pinto beans, vegetable blend (carrot, onion, parsley), seasoning blend (sea salt, spices [cumin, oregano, cayenne pepper, white pepper, thyme, chili pepper, celery seed, turmeric], cane sugar, garlic, modified corn starch, smoked paprika, cilantro, onion, sunflower oil).
UPC
054467017132
Created by
Steve