IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE CHICKEN CHILI vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white beans pinto beans carrots onions parsley sea salt sugar garlic cornstarch corn syrup solids smoked paprika cilantro onion powder natural flavor celery seed turmeric cumin oregano red pepper white pepper ground chipotle peppers silicone dioxide

Full Ingredient List

white beans, pinto beans, carrots, onions, parsley, sea salt, sugar, garlic, cornstarch, corn syrup solids, smoked paprika, cilantro, onion powder, natural flavor, celery seed, turmeric, cumin, oregano, red pepper, white pepper, ground chipotle peppers, silicone dioxide (anti-caking agent).

UPC

054467040277
Created by Steve