IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE CHICKEN CHILI EASY-PREP MEAL KIT, WHITE CHICKEN CHILI vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white beans pinto beans carrot onion parsley salt oregano celery seed thyme white pepper cayenne cumin chili pepper sugar garlic corn starch corn syrup solids smoked paprika cilantro natural flavor yeast extract extractive of turmeric

Full Ingredient List

white beans, pinto beans, vegetable blend (carrot, onion, parsley), seasoning blend (salt, spices [oregano, celery seed, thyme, white pepper, cayenne, cumin, chili pepper], sugar, garlic, corn starch, corn syrup solids, smoked paprika, cilantro, onion, natural flavor yeast extract, celery seed, extractive of turmeric).

UPC

054467017194
Created by Steve