IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SPREAD, WHITE CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maltitol
sunflower oil
skim milk
whey protein concentrate
cocoa butter
coconut oil
sunflower lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
maltitol, sunflower oil, skim milk, whey protein concentrate, cocoa butter, coconut oil, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
7350021423146
Created by
Steve