IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHITE CHOCOLATE & RED CURLS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
milk
red 40 lake
nonfat milk
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, milk, red 40 lake, nonfat milk, soy lecithin, vanilla extract.
UPC
028000953034
Created by
Steve