IS IT VEGAN?

Are WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo white corn water high oleic canola oil sea salt trace of lime

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo white corn, water, high oleic canola oil, sea salt, trace of lime

UPC

854401004132
Created by Steve