IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic ground white corn organic sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic ground white corn, organic sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

041415155336
Created by Steve