IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHITE GRAPE JUICE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
white grape juice concentrate
ascorbic acid
potassium metabisulfite
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
white grape juice from concentrate (water, white grape juice concentrate), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), potassium metabisulfite, citric acid.
UPC
078742129068
Created by
Steve