IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE HOMINY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white corn water salt and sodium bisulfite to promote color retention

Full Ingredient List

white corn, water, salt and sodium bisulfite to promote color retention.

UPC

041331025997
Created by Steve