IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE MANGO PASSION FRUIT, WHITE MANGO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm fat milk cocoa butter lactose butterfat skim milk maltodextrin concentrated mango puree concentrated passion fruit juice soy lecithin lemon juice concentrate mango

Full Ingredient List

sugar, palm fat, milk, cocoa butter, lactose (milk), butterfat (milk), skim milk, maltodextrin, concentrated mango puree, concentrated passion fruit juice, soy lecithin, lemon juice concentrate, mango.

UPC

050255217005
Created by Steve