IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHITE SESAME SEEDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
white sesame seeds
Full Ingredient List
white sesame seeds.
UPC
076132130106
Created by
Steve