IS IT VEGAN?

Are WHITE SESAME SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white sesame seeds

Full Ingredient List

white sesame seeds.

UPC

076132130106
Created by Steve