IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE TONIR LAVASH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

plain white - unbleached wheat flour malted barley flour niacin iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water salt and yeast

Full Ingredient List

plain white - unbleached wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, salt and yeast.

UPC

032157400129
Created by Steve