IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic high-oleic sunflower oil natural white truffle flavor natural flavors natural truffle extract

Full Ingredient List

organic high-oleic sunflower oil, natural white truffle flavor with other natural flavors, natural truffle extract.

UPC

850003695129
Created by Steve