IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHITE TRUFFLE INFUSED OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic high-oleic sunflower oil
natural white truffle flavor
natural flavors
natural truffle extract
Full Ingredient List
organic high-oleic sunflower oil, natural white truffle flavor with other natural flavors, natural truffle extract.
UPC
850003695129
Created by
Steve