IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITE WINE SALAMI vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork salt pinot grigio wine concentrate sugar spices natural flavoring garlic lactic acid starter culture

Full Ingredient List

pork, salt, pinot grigio wine concentrate, sugar, spices, natural flavoring, garlic, and lactic acid starter culture.

UPC

765171123483
Created by Steve