IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHITEFISH BAY MEDIUM CHIPOTLE BEAN & CORN SALSA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
black beans
onions
water
tomato paste
non gmo corn
red and green peppers
jalapeno peppers
apple cider vinegar
non gmo cane sugar
fresh garlic
spices
sea salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes, black beans, onions, water, tomato paste, non gmo corn, red and green peppers, jalapeno peppers, apple cider vinegar, non gmo cane sugar, fresh garlic, spices, sea salt, citric acid.
UPC
814026000407
Created by
Steve