IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHITEFISH BAY MEDIUM CHIPOTLE BEAN & CORN SALSA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes black beans onions water tomato paste non gmo corn red and green peppers jalapeno peppers apple cider vinegar non gmo cane sugar fresh garlic spices sea salt citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, black beans, onions, water, tomato paste, non gmo corn, red and green peppers, jalapeno peppers, apple cider vinegar, non gmo cane sugar, fresh garlic, spices, sea salt, citric acid.

UPC

814026000407
Created by Steve