IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLE CANE SUGAR GRANULATED PANELA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic brown cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

organic brown cane sugar.

UPC

041331032124
Created by Steve