IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHOLE CASHEWS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
cashews, cottonseed oil, peanut oil.
UPC
034952587432
Created by
Steve