IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE CASHEWS ROASTED & SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.
UPC
034952587425
Created by
Steve