IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE CASHEWS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, sea salt.
UPC
070690270816
Created by
Steve