IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HERVE MONS CAMEMBERT CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk salt starters rennet

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, salt, starters, rennet.

UPC

3252950012085
Created by Steve