IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHOLE FRESH NOPALITOS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cactus
Full Ingredient List
cactus
UPC
819051000026
Created by
Steve